24.05.2024
15:04
Rauma Golfklubb  (Turneringsliste)

Kristiansund Golfpark / Rauma Golfbane, 25.05.2013 - 26.05.2013


STARTLISTER:  
VENTELISTE:  
Venteliste
DELTAGERLISTE:  
LEADERBOARD:  
HULLSCORER:  
ENDELIG RESULTATLISTE:  
DIVERSE:  
Her kan du melde deg på, betale eller melde deg av.

Startliste - Runde 2 26.05.2013

Bane: Rauma Golfbane
Sortering:
Tid
Hull
Hcp
SH
Navn
Klubb (Medl.nr.)
KL.
11:00
1
18,7
18
    KVAM, Geir Per
Rauma Golfklubb (106-108)
Herrer A
8,3
7
    THIMAMONTRI, Panya
Rauma Golfklubb (106-8)
Herrer A
12,8
11
    AASESTRAND, Frank Roald
Rauma Golfklubb (106-113)
Herrer A
11:00
2
21,7
21
    ROALD, Dagfinn
Rauma Golfklubb (106-265)
Herrer B
21,7
21
    WELDE, Alf
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-451)
Herrer B
29,5
29
    AASGAARD, Ove Andreas
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-1)
Herrer B
11:00
3
19,2
18
    GRØDAL, Kjell D
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-529)
Herrer B
22,9
22
    BJELLVÅG, Per Magne
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-409)
Herrer B
23,1
22
    WAAGAN, Jan Erik
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-222)
Herrer B
22,0
21
    REISTAD, Reidar
Rauma Golfklubb (106-264)
Herrer B
11:00
4
15,7
15
    JONES, Charles Erik
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-231)
Herrer A
12,9
12
    BJERKE, Geir Andre
Rauma Golfklubb (106-260)
Herrer A
6,8
5
    HUSVÆG, Thomas
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-753)
Herrer A
16,8
16
    TVERÅ, Pål Henrik
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-87)
Herrer A
11:00
6
27,2
27
    CHRISTIANSEN, Johnny Tang
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-499)
Herrer B
25,3
25
    HOLE, Gunnar Martin
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-343)
Herrer B
20,7
20
    NORA, Sigurd
Rauma Golfklubb (106-220)
Herrer B
24,2
23
    LØNNUM, Rune
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-525)
Herrer B
11:00
7
27,8
28
    KONGSHAUG, Kari Lise
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-484)
Damer
53,0
53
    ODDEN, Hege Hortemo
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-12002)
Damer
24,1
24
    HOLE, Anna Rita Lollich
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-344)
Damer
36,0
36
    MOKKELBOST, Oddny Marie Johnsen
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-553)
Damer
11:00
8
16,1
15
    SOLHEIM, Eiliv Inge
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-349)
Herrer A
18,0
17
    SANDNES, Øystein
Rauma Golfklubb (106-83)
Herrer A
4,6
3
    HERJE, Åge Erland Venås
Rauma Golfklubb (106-122)
Herrer A
16,2
15
    LARSEN, Klaus Olav Strand
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-133)
Herrer A
11:00
9
27,6
27
    REISTAD, Rigmor Frøydis
Rauma Golfklubb (106-263)
Damer
24,7
24
    SANDNES, Liv Torhild
Rauma Golfklubb (106-96)
Damer
20,6
20
    STENNES, Arna Marta
Rauma Golfklubb (106-449)
Damer
26,7
26
    STRANDABØ, Anita Jorunn
Rauma Golfklubb (106-444)
Damer
1-30 av 30
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014