24.05.2024
16:46
Rauma Golfklubb  (Turneringsliste)

Kristiansund Golfpark / Rauma Golfbane, 25.05.2013 - 26.05.2013


STARTLISTER:  
VENTELISTE:  
Venteliste
DELTAGERLISTE:  
LEADERBOARD:  
HULLSCORER:  
ENDELIG RESULTATLISTE:  
DIVERSE:  
Her kan du melde deg på, betale eller melde deg av.

Startliste - Runde 1 25.05.2013

Bane: Kr.sund golfpark
Sortering:
Tid
Hull
Hcp
SH
Navn
Klubb (Medl.nr.)
KL.
11:00
1
18,7
19
    KVAM, Geir Per
Rauma Golfklubb (106-108)
Herrer A
16,8
17
    TVERÅ, Pål Henrik
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-87)
Herrer A
16,2
16
    LARSEN, Klaus Olav Strand
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-133)
Herrer A
27,6
28
    REISTAD, Rigmor Frøydis
Rauma Golfklubb (106-263)
Damer
11:00
2
16,1
16
    SOLHEIM, Eiliv Inge
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-349)
Herrer A
20,6
21
    STENNES, Arna Marta
Rauma Golfklubb (106-449)
Damer
21,7
22
    WELDE, Alf
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-451)
Herrer B
21,7
22
    ROALD, Dagfinn
Rauma Golfklubb (106-265)
Herrer B
11:00
3
4,6
3
    HERJE, Åge Erland Venås
Rauma Golfklubb (106-122)
Herrer A
6,8
6
    HUSVÆG, Thomas
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-753)
Herrer A
53,0
54
    ODDEN, Hege Hortemo
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-12002)
Damer
11:00
4
24,1
25
    HOLE, Anna Rita Lollich
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-344)
Damer
22,0
22
    REISTAD, Reidar
Rauma Golfklubb (106-264)
Herrer B
23,1
24
    WAAGAN, Jan Erik
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-222)
Herrer B
24,2
25
    LØNNUM, Rune
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-525)
Herrer B
11:00
5
22,9
23
    BJELLVÅG, Per Magne
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-409)
Herrer B
24,7
25
    SANDNES, Liv Torhild
Rauma Golfklubb (106-96)
Damer
25,3
26
    HOLE, Gunnar Martin
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-343)
Herrer B
29,5
31
    AASGAARD, Ove Andreas
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-1)
Herrer B
11:00
6
18,0
18
    SANDNES, Øystein
Rauma Golfklubb (106-83)
Herrer A
36,0
37
    MOKKELBOST, Oddny Marie Johnsen
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-553)
Damer
19,2
19
    GRØDAL, Kjell D
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-529)
Herrer B
20,7
21
    NORA, Sigurd
Rauma Golfklubb (106-220)
Herrer B
11:00
7
12,8
12
    AASESTRAND, Frank Roald
Rauma Golfklubb (106-113)
Herrer A
27,2
28
    CHRISTIANSEN, Johnny Tang
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-499)
Herrer B
26,7
27
    STRANDABØ, Anita Jorunn
Rauma Golfklubb (106-444)
Damer
15,7
15
    JONES, Charles Erik
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-231)
Herrer A
11:00
8
8,3
7
    THIMAMONTRI, Panya
Rauma Golfklubb (106-8)
Herrer A
12,9
12
    BJERKE, Geir Andre
Rauma Golfklubb (106-260)
Herrer A
27,8
29
    KONGSHAUG, Kari Lise
Kr.sund og Omegn Golfklubb (54-484)
Damer
1-30 av 30
GolfBox A/S  -  Sensommervej 34 F  -  8600 Silkeborg
Copyright © GolfBox A/S ® 2014